SR Travels| Bus Reserving | Affordable Bus Tickets

Salient Options

On-line Bus ticket reserving

All Routes

  • Mydukuru – Bangalore

    D: 09:45 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Proddutur – Bangalore

    D: 10:10 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yerraguntla – Bangalore

    D: 10:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Muddanur – Bangalore

    D: 11:00 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pulivendula – Bangalore

    D: 11:40 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pamuru (Prakasham District) – Bangalore

    D: 07:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Varikuntapadu – Bangalore

    D: 07:50 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Duttalur – Bangalore

    D: 08:00 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nandipadu – Bangalore

    D: 08:10 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Krishnapuram (Andhra Pradesh) – Bangalore

    D: 08:20 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Badvel – Bangalore

    D: 09:10 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kanigiri – Bangalore

    D: 07:00 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Darsi – Bangalore

    D: 05:50 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Podili – Bangalore

    D: 06:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Pulivendula

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Muddanur

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Yerraguntla

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Proddutur

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Mydukuru

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Pamuru (Prakasham District)

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Badvel

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Nandipadu

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Duttalur

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Varikuntapadu

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Kanigiri

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Darsi

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore – Podili

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC

About Us

SR Travels is a famend model within the bus working trade. Our imaginative and prescient is to present a brand new face to the bus trade. Since our inception passenger consolation was our high precedence. We’ve incessantly added luxurious buses to our large fleet of buses. The one factor we deal with is that the consolation quotient of our passengers ought to by no means be compromised. We’ve all the time tried our greatest to push our limits so as to develop our journey expertise. Learn additional to know what we provide that enhances our fame available in the market.

Dwell Bus Monitoring  

We’ve built-in this nice expertise of reside bus monitoring in nearly all of our buses. This helps the passengers to learn in regards to the reside place of the bus, thus serving to them in planning their commute to the bus stand. It additionally prevents the undesirable stress of lacking or ready for the bus in case of delays.

Our Buyer Help  

To render the very best service we attempt to supply the very best buyer help. We’ve an attentive buyer help group to which the passengers can report any points concerning the journey. This group addresses all the problems of the passengers and comes out with an answer within the shortest attainable time. This creates a heat feeling within the clients thus pushing them to be our common clients.

Nice Consolation  

Now, as soon as a passenger boards the bus he can be shocked by the interior consolation of the bus. The buses have all the most recent facilities like WiFi, charging level, water bottle and central TV. The seats are actually very snug and create a sense of a comfy bed room. We’ve nearly all the posh model buses in our fleet. Our luxurious fleet contains Mercedes Benz Multi-axle buses, Volvo Multi-axle buses, and Scania Multi-axle consolation buses. These buses assist in smoothening the journey. Our motto to alter the notion of bus journey makes us improve our luxurious ranges commonly.

Security  

Security is likely one of the most vital standards we search for whereas planning a bus route. We’ve the very best drivers who utterly perceive the significance of security and observe all the security guidelines.

Common Provides  

We at SR Travels try to take care of probably the most affordable charges available in the market. This additionally makes our passengers joyful and thus we additional give them low cost affords regularly to boost their happiness.

Please Enter Your Particulars

Success

Thanks, Message has been despatched efficiently

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *