Shyamoli Paribahan | Bus Reserving | Cheap Bus Tickets

Salient Options

On-line Bus ticket reserving

All Routes

  • Asansol – Kolkata

    D: 07:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Raniganj – Kolkata

    D: 07:40 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Durgapur ( West Bengal ) – Kolkata

    D: 08:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Panagarh – Kolkata

    D: 08:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Kolkata

    D: 09:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Asansol – Saltlake

    D: 07:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Raniganj – Saltlake

    D: 07:40 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Durgapur ( West Bengal ) – Saltlake

    D: 08:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Panagarh – Saltlake

    D: 08:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Saltlake

    D: 09:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Asansol – Burdwan

    D: 07:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Raniganj – Burdwan

    D: 07:40 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Durgapur ( West Bengal ) – Burdwan

    D: 08:20 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Asansol

    D: 03:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Burdwan

    D: 03:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Panagarh

    D: 03:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 03:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Raniganj

    D: 03:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Asansol

    D: 03:01 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Burdwan

    D: 03:01 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Panagarh

    D: 03:01 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 03:01 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Raniganj

    D: 03:01 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 05:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Raniganj

    D: 05:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Asansol

    D: 05:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Puri – Kolkata

    D: 07:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bhubaneswar – Kolkata

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Cuttack – Kolkata

    D: 09:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Puri

    D: 08:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Puri

    D: 07:36 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Bhubaneswar

    D: 08:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Cuttack

    D: 08:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Asansol

    D: 05:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Asansol

    D: 05:46 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Raniganj

    D: 05:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Raniganj

    D: 05:46 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 05:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 05:46 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Panagarh

    D: 05:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Panagarh

    D: 05:46 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Burdwan

    D: 05:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Burdwan

    D: 05:46 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 07:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Raniganj

    D: 07:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Burdwan – Asansol

    D: 07:45 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Puri – Kolkata

    D: 06:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bhubaneswar – Kolkata

    D: 08:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Cuttack – Kolkata

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Puri

    D: 08:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Puri

    D: 07:31 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Bhubaneswar

    D: 08:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Bhubaneswar

    D: 07:31 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Kolkata – Cuttack

    D: 08:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Saltlake – Cuttack

    D: 07:31 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Puri – Asansol

    D: 06:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Puri – Raniganj

    D: 06:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Puri – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 06:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Puri – Bankura

    D: 06:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bhubaneswar – Asansol

    D: 08:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bhubaneswar – Raniganj

    D: 08:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bhubaneswar – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 08:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bhubaneswar – Bankura

    D: 08:45 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Cuttack – Asansol

    D: 09:15 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Cuttack – Raniganj

    D: 09:15 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Cuttack – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 09:15 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Cuttack – Bankura

    D: 09:15 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Asansol – Puri

    D: 07:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Durgapur ( West Bengal ) – Puri

    D: 08:15 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bankura – Puri

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Asansol – Bhubaneswar

    D: 07:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Asansol – Cuttack

    D: 07:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Durgapur ( West Bengal ) – Bhubaneswar

    D: 08:15 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Durgapur ( West Bengal ) – Cuttack

    D: 08:15 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bankura – Bhubaneswar

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bankura – Cuttack

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Raniganj – Puri

    D: 07:20 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Raniganj – Bhubaneswar

    D: 07:20 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Raniganj – Cuttack

    D: 07:20 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ranchi – Kolkata

    D: 07:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ramgarh (Jharkhand) – Kolkata

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bokaro – Kolkata

    D: 10:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Dhanbad – Kolkata

    D: 11:40 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Asansol – Kolkata

    D: 01:30 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Raniganj – Kolkata

    D: 01:50 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Durgapur ( West Bengal ) – Kolkata

    D: 02:10 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Panagarh – Kolkata

    D: 02:30 AM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ranchi – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 07:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ranchi – Raniganj

    D: 07:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ranchi – Asansol

    D: 07:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ranchi – Panagarh

    D: 07:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ranchi – Dhanbad

    D: 07:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ranchi – Bokaro

    D: 07:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ramgarh (Jharkhand) – Panagarh

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ramgarh (Jharkhand) – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ramgarh (Jharkhand) – Raniganj

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ramgarh (Jharkhand) – Asansol

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Ramgarh (Jharkhand) – Dhanbad

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bokaro – Panagarh

    D: 10:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bokaro – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 10:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bokaro – Raniganj

    D: 10:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Bokaro – Asansol

    D: 10:30 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Dhanbad – Panagarh

    D: 11:40 PM – Volvo Seater, AC
  • Dhanbad – Durgapur ( West Bengal )

    D: 11:40 PM – Volvo Seater, AC

About Us

Shyamoli Paribahan Personal Restricted is a famend model within the bus working trade. Our imaginative and prescient is to provide a brand new face to the bus trade. Since our inception passenger consolation was our high precedence. We’ve got ceaselessly added luxurious buses to our enormous fleet of buses. The one factor we concentrate on is that the consolation quotient of our passengers ought to by no means be compromised. We’ve got all the time tried our greatest to push our limits with a view to develop our journey expertise. Learn additional to grasp what we provide that enhances our fame out there.

Reside Bus Monitoring  

We’ve got built-in this nice expertise of reside bus monitoring in nearly all of our buses. This helps the passengers to learn in regards to the reside place of the bus, thus serving to them in planning their commute to the bus stand. It additionally prevents the undesirable stress of lacking or ready for the bus in case of delays.

Our Buyer Help  

To render the perfect service we attempt to supply the perfect buyer help. We’ve got an attentive buyer help workforce to which the passengers can report any points relating to the journey. This workforce addresses all the problems of the passengers and comes out with an answer within the shortest attainable time. This creates a heat feeling within the prospects thus pushing them to be our common prospects.

Nice Consolation  

Now, as soon as a passenger boards the bus he might be shocked by the internal consolation of the bus. The buses have all the most recent facilities like WiFi, charging level, water bottle and central TV. The seats are actually very snug and create a sense of a comfy bed room. We’ve got nearly all the luxurious model buses in our fleet. Our luxurious fleet contains Mercedes Benz Multi-axle buses, Volvo Multi-axle buses, and Scania Multi-axle consolation buses. These buses assist in smoothening the journey. Our motto to alter the notion of bus journey makes us improve our luxurious ranges frequently.

Security  

Security is without doubt one of the most vital standards we search for whereas planning a bus route. We’ve got the perfect drivers who fully perceive the significance of security and observe all the protection guidelines.

Common Provides  

We at Shyamoli Paribahan Personal Restricted attempt to keep up essentially the most affordable charges out there. This additionally makes our passengers glad and thus we additional give them low cost gives frequently to reinforce their happiness.

Please Enter Your Particulars

Success

Thanks, Message has been despatched efficiently



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *