DreamLiner Travels | Bus Reserving | Cheap Bus Tickets

Salient Options

On-line Bus ticket reserving

All Routes

  • Bangalore – Chennai

    D: 02:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Vellore

    D: 02:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Chennai

    D: 03:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Vellore

    D: 03:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Kanchipuram

    D: 02:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Krishnagiri – Vellore

    D: 03:45 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Kanchipuram

    D: 03:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Krishnagiri – Chennai

    D: 03:45 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vellore – Chennai

    D: 06:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Chennai

    D: 11:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Vellore

    D: 11:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Chennai

    D: 12:45 AM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Vellore

    D: 12:45 AM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Kanchipuram

    D: 11:15 PM – Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Calicut – Bangalore

    D: 10:15 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Kozhikode – Bangalore

    D: 10:15 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Kunnamangalam – Bangalore

    D: 10:35 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Koduvally – Bangalore

    D: 10:50 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Thamarassery – Bangalore

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Engapuzha – Bangalore

    D: 11:10 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Adivaram – Bangalore

    D: 11:15 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Vythiri – Bangalore

    D: 11:45 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Kalpetta – Bangalore

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Wayanad – Bangalore

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Mananthavady – Bangalore

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Calicut

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Kozhikode

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Kunnamangalam

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Koduvally

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Thamarassery

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Engapuzha

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Adivaram

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Vythiri

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Kalpetta

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Wayanad

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Mananthavady

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Ooty

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Gobichettipalaiyam

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Gobi

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Sathyamangalam

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Mettupalayam

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Sirumugai

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Coonoor

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Gobi

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Gobichettipalaiyam

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Sathyamangalam

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Sirumugai

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Mettupalayam

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Coonoor

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Ooty

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Sathyamangalam – Coonoor

    D: 04:15 AM – Gold Class, AC
  • Sathyamangalam – Ooty

    D: 04:15 AM – Gold Class, AC
  • Mettupalayam – Coonoor

    D: 05:15 AM – Gold Class, AC
  • Mettupalayam – Ooty

    D: 05:15 AM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Bhavani

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Bhavani

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Chithode

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Erode Byepass

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hosur – Erode Byepass

    D: 11:59 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Ooty – Bangalore

    D: 08:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Ooty – Hosur

    D: 08:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Ooty – Krishnagiri

    D: 08:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Ooty – Dharmapuri

    D: 08:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Coonoor – Bangalore

    D: 08:40 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Coonoor – Hosur

    D: 08:40 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Coonoor – Krishnagiri

    D: 08:40 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Mettupalayam – Bangalore

    D: 10:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Mettupalayam – Hosur

    D: 10:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Mettupalayam – Krishnagiri

    D: 10:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Sathyamangalam – Bangalore

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Sathyamangalam – Hosur

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Sathyamangalam – Krishnagiri

    D: 11:00 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Sirumugai – Bangalore

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Sirumugai – Hosur

    D: 10:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Gobichettipalaiyam – Bangalore

    D: 11:45 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Gobichettipalaiyam – Hosur

    D: 11:45 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Gobichettipalaiyam – Krishnagiri

    D: 11:45 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Hyderabad – Bangalore

    D: 10:50 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Shamshabad – Bangalore

    D: 11:00 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Mahbubnagar – Bangalore

    D: 11:50 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Kurnool

    D: 10:50 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Anantpur

    D: 10:50 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Shamshabad – Kurnool

    D: 11:00 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Shamshabad – Anantpur

    D: 11:00 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Kurnool – Bangalore

    D: 02:00 AM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Anantpur – Bangalore

    D: 04:00 AM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Hyderabad

    D: 09:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Anantpur

    D: 09:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Kurnool

    D: 09:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Mahbubnagar

    D: 09:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Shamshabad

    D: 09:30 PM – Gold Class, AC
  • Anantpur – Hyderabad

    D: 02:00 AM – Gold Class, AC
  • Kurnool – Hyderabad

    D: 04:00 AM – Gold Class, AC
  • Bangalore – Chennai

    D: 11:59 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Vellore

    D: 11:59 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Kanchipuram

    D: 11:59 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Bangalore

    D: 05:00 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Hosur

    D: 05:00 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Vellore

    D: 05:00 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Krishnagiri

    D: 05:00 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC
  • Vellore – Bangalore

    D: 07:30 PM – Govt Sleeper, AC

About Us

DreamLiner Travels is a famend model within the bus working trade. Our imaginative and prescient is to present a brand new face to the bus trade. Since our inception passenger consolation was our high precedence. We’ve ceaselessly added luxurious buses to our big fleet of buses. The one factor we give attention to is that the consolation quotient of our passengers ought to by no means be compromised. We’ve at all times tried our greatest to push our limits with a view to develop our journey expertise. Learn additional to grasp what we provide that enhances our repute available in the market.

Dwell Bus Monitoring  

We’ve built-in this nice expertise of reside bus monitoring in nearly all of our buses. This helps the passengers to be told concerning the reside place of the bus, thus serving to them in planning their commute to the bus stand. It additionally prevents the undesirable stress of lacking or ready for the bus in case of delays.

Our Buyer Help  

To render the very best service we attempt to supply the very best buyer help. We’ve an attentive buyer help staff to which the passengers can report any points relating to the journey. This staff addresses all the problems of the passengers and comes out with an answer within the shortest potential time. This creates a heat feeling within the clients thus pushing them to be our common clients.

Nice Consolation  

Now, as soon as a passenger boards the bus he shall be shocked by the interior consolation of the bus. The buses have all the most recent facilities like WiFi, charging level, water bottle and central TV. The seats are actually very comfy and create a sense of a comfy bed room. We’ve nearly all the luxurious model buses in our fleet. Our luxurious fleet contains Mercedes Benz Multi-axle buses, Volvo Multi-axle buses, and Scania Multi-axle consolation buses. These buses assist in smoothening the journey. Our motto to vary the notion of bus journey makes us improve our luxurious ranges usually.

Security  

Security is likely one of the most necessary standards we search for whereas planning a bus route. We’ve the very best drivers who fully perceive the significance of security and observe all the security guidelines.

Common Presents  

We at DreamLiner Travels try to keep up essentially the most cheap charges available in the market. This additionally makes our passengers pleased and thus we additional give them low cost provides frequently to boost their happiness.

 

Please Enter Your Particulars

Success

Thanks, Message has been despatched efficiently


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *