BSR Excursions & Travels | Bus Reserving | Cheap Bus Tickets

Salient Options

On-line Bus ticket reserving

All Routes

  • Hyderabad – Bangalore

    D: 07:00 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Palavancha – Hyderabad

    D: 10:45 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Kothagudem – Hyderabad

    D: 11:15 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Khammam – Hyderabad

    D: 11:59 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Manuguru – Hyderabad

    D: 08:50 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Aswapuram – Hyderabad

    D: 09:20 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Bhadrachalam – Hyderabad

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Manuguru

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Khammam

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Kothagudem

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Palavancha

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Bhadrachalam

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Aswapuram

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Narsapuram – Hyderabad

    D: 07:15 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Palakollu – Hyderabad

    D: 07:35 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Veeravasaram – Hyderabad

    D: 07:45 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Srungavruksham – Hyderabad

    D: 07:50 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Bhimavaram – Hyderabad

    D: 08:30 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Undi – Hyderabad

    D: 08:55 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Akiveedu – Hyderabad

    D: 09:05 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • kaikaluru – Hyderabad

    D: 09:30 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Mudinepally – Hyderabad

    D: 10:15 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Gudivada – Hyderabad

    D: 10:30 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Narsapuram

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Vijayawada

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Gudivada

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Mudinepally

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – kaikaluru

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Akiveedu

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Undi

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Bhimavaram

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Veeravasaram

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Palakollu

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Narsapuram

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Vijayawada

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Gudivada

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Mudinepally

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – kaikaluru

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Akiveedu

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Undi

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Bhimavaram

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Veeravasaram

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Srungavruksham

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Palakollu

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Kakinada – Hyderabad

    D: 07:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Karapa – Hyderabad

    D: 08:25 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Velangi – Hyderabad

    D: 08:35 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • RC Puram – Hyderabad

    D: 08:45 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Machavaram – Hyderabad

    D: 09:00 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mandapet – Hyderabad

    D: 09:15 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kotturu – Hyderabad

    D: 09:20 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Alamuru – Hyderabad

    D: 09:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ravulapalem – Hyderabad

    D: 09:55 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Sidhantham – Hyderabad

    D: 10:05 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Peravali – Hyderabad

    D: 10:15 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Tanuku – Hyderabad

    D: 10:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • T.P. Gudem – Hyderabad

    D: 11:10 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Narayanapuram – Hyderabad

    D: 11:30 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kaikaram – Hyderabad

    D: 11:35 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Eluru – Hyderabad

    D: 11:55 PM – Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Narsapuram – Hyderabad

    D: 07:30 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Palakollu – Hyderabad

    D: 07:50 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Veeravasaram – Hyderabad

    D: 08:10 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Srungavruksham – Hyderabad

    D: 08:15 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Bhimavaram – Hyderabad

    D: 08:50 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Undi – Hyderabad

    D: 09:15 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Akiveedu – Hyderabad

    D: 09:40 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • kaikaluru – Hyderabad

    D: 10:00 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Mudinepally – Hyderabad

    D: 10:30 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Gudivada – Hyderabad

    D: 10:45 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada – Hyderabad

    D: 11:59 PM – Sleeper, AC
  • Narsapuram – Hyderabad

    D: 07:15 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Palakollu – Hyderabad

    D: 07:36 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Veeravasaram – Hyderabad

    D: 08:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Srungavruksham – Hyderabad

    D: 08:15 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Bhimavaram – Hyderabad

    D: 08:30 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Undi – Hyderabad

    D: 09:10 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Akiveedu – Hyderabad

    D: 09:20 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • kaikaluru – Hyderabad

    D: 10:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Mudinepally – Hyderabad

    D: 10:25 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Gudivada – Hyderabad

    D: 10:40 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada – Hyderabad

    D: 11:30 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Narsapuram

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Vijayawada

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Gudivada

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Mudinepally

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – kaikaluru

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Akiveedu

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Undi

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Bhimavaram

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Veeravasaram

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Srungavruksham

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad – Palakollu

    D: 09:00 PM – Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC

About Us

BSR Excursions & Travels is a famend model within the bus working business. Our imaginative and prescient is to present a brand new face to the bus business. Since our inception passenger consolation was our high precedence. We have now often added luxurious buses to our large fleet of buses. The one factor we concentrate on is that the consolation quotient of our passengers ought to by no means be compromised. We have now at all times tried our greatest to push our limits so as to develop our journey expertise. Learn additional to know what we provide that enhances our repute available in the market.

Reside Bus Monitoring  

We have now built-in this nice expertise of dwell bus monitoring in nearly all of our buses. This helps the passengers to learn concerning the dwell place of the bus, thus serving to them in planning their commute to the bus stand. It additionally prevents the undesirable stress of lacking or ready for the bus in case of delays.

Our Buyer Assist  

To render the most effective service we try to supply the most effective buyer assist. We have now an attentive buyer assist workforce to which the passengers can report any points relating to the journey. This workforce addresses all the problems of the passengers and comes out with an answer within the shortest attainable time. This creates a heat feeling within the clients thus pushing them to be our common clients.

Nice Consolation  

Now, as soon as a passenger boards the bus he will likely be shocked by the interior consolation of the bus. The buses have all the newest facilities like WiFi, charging level, water bottle and central TV. The seats are actually very snug and create a sense of a comfortable bed room. We have now nearly all the posh model buses in our fleet. Our luxurious fleet consists of Mercedes Benz Multi-axle buses, Volvo Multi-axle buses, and Scania Multi-axle consolation buses. These buses assist in smoothening the journey. Our motto to vary the notion of bus journey makes us improve our luxurious ranges recurrently.

Security  

Security is among the most vital standards we search for whereas planning a bus route. We have now the most effective drivers who utterly perceive the significance of security and observe all the protection guidelines.

Common Presents  

We at BSR Excursions & Travels try to take care of probably the most affordable charges available in the market. This additionally makes our passengers completely happy and thus we additional give them low cost affords frequently to boost their happiness.

Facilities

Please Enter Your Particulars

Success

Thanks, Message has been despatched efficiently



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *