Asian Xpress | Bus Reserving | Cheap Bus Tickets

Salient Options

On-line Bus ticket reserving

All Routes

  • Coorg – Bangalore

    D: 03:00 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Coorg – Mysore

    D: 03:00 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Madikeri – Bangalore

    D: 03:00 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Suntikoppa – Bangalore

    D: 03:30 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Kushal Nagar – Bangalore

    D: 03:50 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Mysore – Bangalore

    D: 06:30 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Madikeri – Mysore

    D: 03:00 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Chennai

    D: 10:30 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Sriperumbudur

    D: 10:30 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Kanchipuram

    D: 10:30 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Vellore

    D: 10:30 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Chennai

    D: 11:30 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Chennai

    D: 03:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Vellore

    D: 03:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Chennai

    D: 04:15 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Krishnagiri – Chennai

    D: 05:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Vellore – Chennai

    D: 07:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Vellore

    D: 04:15 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Bangalore

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Vellore

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Krishnagiri

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Hosur

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Sriperumbudur – Bangalore

    D: 06:15 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Sriperumbudur – Hosur

    D: 06:15 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Kanchipuram – Bangalore

    D: 07:00 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Vellore – Bangalore

    D: 07:45 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Bangalore

    D: 03:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Hosur

    D: 03:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Krishnagiri

    D: 03:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Kanchipuram – Bangalore

    D: 04:20 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Vellore – Bangalore

    D: 05:30 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Vellore

    D: 03:00 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Bangalore

    D: 10:45 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Hosur

    D: 10:45 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai – Krishnagiri

    D: 10:45 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Kanchipuram – Hosur

    D: 11:55 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Kanchipuram – Bangalore

    D: 11:55 PM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Vellore – Bangalore

    D: 12:40 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Chennai

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Vellore

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Krishnagiri – Chennai

    D: 07:00 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Vellore – Chennai

    D: 08:45 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Vellore

    D: 06:15 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur – Chennai

    D: 06:15 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Kanchipuram

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Ambur

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Ambur – Chennai

    D: 08:15 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Sriperumbudur

    D: 05:30 AM – Premium Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Coorg

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Mysore

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Madikeri

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Kushal Nagar

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Mysore – Coorg

    D: 09:30 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Bidadi

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bidadi – Coorg

    D: 07:30 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Ramanagaram (karnataka)

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Ramanagaram (karnataka) – Coorg

    D: 07:45 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Channapatna

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Madduru

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Mandya

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Suntikoppa

    D: 06:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Mysore – Madikeri

    D: 09:30 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Coorg – Bangalore

    D: 10:00 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Coorg – Mysore

    D: 10:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Virajpet – Bangalore

    D: 11:15 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Murnadu – Bangalore

    D: 10:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Madikeri – Bangalore

    D: 10:00 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Coorg

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Mysore

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Madikeri

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Mysore – Coorg

    D: 03:00 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Bidadi

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bidadi – Coorg

    D: 01:15 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Ramanagaram (karnataka)

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Ramanagaram (karnataka) – Coorg

    D: 01:30 AM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Channapatna

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Madduru

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Mandya

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Virajpet

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore – Murnadu

    D: 11:45 PM – Model New Gold Class Sleeper, AC

About Us

Asian Xpress is a famend model within the bus working trade. Our imaginative and prescient is to present a brand new face to the bus trade. Since our inception passenger consolation was our prime precedence. We’ve regularly added luxurious buses to our large fleet of buses. The one factor we give attention to is that the consolation quotient of our passengers ought to by no means be compromised. We’ve at all times tried our greatest to push our limits with the intention to develop our journey expertise. Learn additional to grasp what we provide that enhances our popularity available in the market.

Stay Bus Monitoring  

We’ve built-in this nice know-how of reside bus monitoring in virtually all of our buses. This helps the passengers to learn concerning the reside place of the bus, thus serving to them in planning their commute to the bus stand. It additionally prevents the undesirable stress of lacking or ready for the bus in case of delays.

Our Buyer Help  

To render the perfect service we try to offer the perfect buyer assist. We’ve an attentive buyer assist staff to which the passengers can report any points relating to the journey. This staff addresses all the problems of the passengers and comes out with an answer within the shortest doable time. This creates a heat feeling within the clients thus pushing them to be our common clients.

Nice Consolation  

Now, as soon as a passenger boards the bus he can be shocked by the inside consolation of the bus. The buses have all the most recent facilities like WiFi, charging level, water bottle and central TV. The seats are actually very comfy and create a sense of a comfy bed room. We’ve virtually all the posh model buses in our fleet. Our luxurious fleet consists of Mercedes Benz Multi-axle buses, Volvo Multi-axle buses, and Scania Multi-axle consolation buses. These buses assist in smoothening the journey. Our motto to vary the notion of bus journey makes us improve our luxurious ranges commonly.

Security  

Security is likely one of the most essential standards we search for whereas planning a bus route. We’ve the perfect drivers who utterly perceive the significance of security and observe all the protection guidelines.

Common Affords  

We at Asian Xpress attempt to keep up essentially the most affordable charges available in the market. This additionally makes our passengers completely satisfied and thus we additional give them low cost affords frequently to boost their happiness.

Please Enter Your Particulars

Success

Thanks, Message has been despatched efficiently


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *